Menu Chiudi

I Nostri Gruppi

Cividale del Friuli – SEZIONE 18

GRUPPO DIPENDENTECAPOGRUPPORECAPITO DEL GRUPPOINDIRIZZO MAIL
002ATTIMISMaurizio GAMBERINIVia Cividale, 22 33040 ATTIMIS@Attimis
003CAMPEGLIOAurelio TREPPOVia Soffumbergo, 103/1 33040 FAEDIS@Campeglio
004CANEBOLALuca PANTANALIVia Catalogna, 56 33040 FAEDIS@Canebola
005CERNEGLONSGiuseppe NONINOVia L. Miani 25/6 33047 REMANZACCO@Cerneglons
006CIVIDALE ESTERNOGuido AVIANI FULVIOViale Tricesimo 174/7 33100 UDINE@CividaleEsterno
007CORNO DI ROSAZZOStefano ZOFFVia Dei Miani, 9 33043 CIVIDALE DEL FR.@CornoDiRosazzo
008REMANZACCOGianluca MASETTIVia A. De Gasperi, 6 33047 REMANZACCO@Remanzacco
009DRENCHIACristian RUCCHINVia Ruchin, 14 33040 GRIMACCO@Drenchia
010FAEDISAndrea DASSIVia Stentarie, 5 33040 FAEDIS@Faedis
011GRIMACCOMarco MARINIGVia Liessa, 30 33040 GRIMACCO@Grimacco
012RAVOSAFausto SACCAVINIVia Subida, 4 33040 POVOLETTO
013MOIMACCOClaudio MURGIAVia Borgo Canal del Ferro, 25 33040 MOIMACCO@Moimacco
014MONTEFOSCAGiuseppe SPECOGNAVia Montefosca, 81 33046 PULFERO
015ORSARIAGiuliano PITTIONIVia Cividale, 70 33040 PREMARIACCO@Orsaria
016ORZANODamiano OSTANELLOVia Della Chiesa, 27 33047 REMANZACCO@Orzano
017POVOLETTOGinelli SPECOGNAVia P. Micca, 2 33040 POVOLETTO@Povoletto
018PREMARIACCOStefano VOGRIGVia C. Gallo, 19 33040 PREMARIACCO@Premariacco
019PREPOTTOGianni PETRUSSAVia Tombe Romane, 7 33043 CIVIDALE DEL FR.@Prepotto
020PULFEROMario MISCORIAVia Lasiz, 60/B 33046 PULFERO@Pulfero
021PURGESSIMOEdi CARGNELLOVia Druga, 15 33043 CIVIDALE DEL FR.@Purgessimo
022RUALISPierluigi PARPINELVia Del Lavoro, 28 33043 CIVIDALE DEL FR.@Rualis
024SAN LEONARDOSamuele BOTTOSVia Merso di Sopra, 72 33040 SAN LEONARDO@SanLeonardo
025SAVOGNADino AZZOLINIVia Montemaggiore, 51/1 33040 SAVOGNA@Savogna
026S. PIETRO AL NATISONEFederico STURAMVia Sorzento, 10 33049 S. PIETRO al NATISONE@SanPietroAlNatisone
027STREGNAGiacomo STULINVia Tribil S. 20 33040 STREGNA@Stregna
028TOGLIANOIvano FLORIDAVia Manzano 57/1 33043 CIVIDALE DEL FR.@Togliano
029TORREANOMauro ZANCHETTAVia Castello, 10 33040 TORREANO@Torreano
030VERNASSOSimone BORGHESEVia Vernasso, 92 33049 S. PIETRO al NATISONE
031ZIRACCOMarcello TURCUTTIVia dei Grivons, 5 33047 ZIRACCO di REMANZACCO@Ziracco
032SALTMatteo BASSIVia Colloredo, 12 33040 POVOLETTO@Salt
033GRIONS DEL TORREPiergiulio BRUSUTTIVia G. Galilei, 11 33040 POVOLETTO@Grions
034PRIMULACCOMario CRASTVia Nazionale, 58 33046 PULFERO@Primulacco
035MASAROLISStefano CADALINOVia Masarolis, 159 33040 TORREANO@Masarolis
036AZZIDAGabriele TROPINAVia della Rinascita, 3 33049 S. PIETRO AL NAT.@Azzida
038IPPLISBruno ZAMÒVia Cernazai, 32 33040 PREMARIACCO@Ipplis
039PRESTENTOFermo FADONVia Zorzutti, 24 33040 TORREANO@Prestento
040CIVIDALE CITTÀMassimiliano IACUZZIVia A. Zardini, 3 33043 CIVIDALE@CividaleCittà